REGENT'S CONFERENCES & EVENTS LTD

Company number 02961352

Registered office address
Inner Circle, Regents Park, London, NW1 4NS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 August 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2021
due by 30 April 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 August 2022
due by 6 September 2022

Last statement dated 23 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68202 - Letting and operating of conference and exhibition centres
Previous company names
Name Period
REGENT'S COLLEGE CONFERENCE CENTRE LIMITED 23 Aug 1994 - 31 Oct 2013