BRIDON PENSION TRUST (NO TWO) LIMITED

Company number 02960702

Registered office address
Icon Building First Point, Balby Carr Bank, Doncaster, South Yorkshire, DN4 5JQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
23 October 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 August 1994

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
BROOMCO (812) LIMITED 19 Aug 1994 - 08 Oct 1994