HANSON LHA LIMITED

Company number 02957968

Registered office address
Hanson House, 14 Castle Hill, Maidenhead, SL6 4JJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 April 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 August 1994

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 31 July 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
NOWGIFT LIMITED 11 Aug 1994 - 14 Jun 1995