CCL CORPORATE COMMUNICATION SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 02955679

Registered office address
Media House, Bartley Wood Business Park, Hook, Hampshire, RG27 9UP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
29 December 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 August 1994

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 25 July 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
M&R 610 LIMITED 04 Aug 1994 - 26 Sep 1994