KBS FIRE PROTECTION SYSTEMS LIMITED

Company number 02954543

Registered office address
1 Harlequin Office Park, Fieldfare, Emersons Green, Bristol, England, BS16 7FN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 April 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 August 1994

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 1 August 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CONTINENTAL SHELF 5 LIMITED 01 Aug 1994 - 10 Oct 1994