Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BPT (ASSURED HOMES) LIMITED

Company number 02953942

Registered office address
Citygate, Saint James Boulevard, Newcastle Upon Tyne, NE1 4JE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 July 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 July 2023
due by 4 August 2023

Last statement dated 21 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
SIMCO 654 LIMITED 29 Jul 1994 - 11 Oct 1994