CRAWFORD DAVIS INSURANCE CONSULTANTS LIMITED

Company number 02953747

Registered office address
15 Canada Square, London, E14 5GL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
22 February 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 July 1994

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
SOUTHLAND VENTURES LIMITED 28 Jul 1994 - 29 Nov 1994