WESTCOURT GROUP LIMITED

Company number 02953424

Registered office address
8 North Park Road, Harrogate, HG1 5PG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 July 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 December 2021
due by 14 January 2022

Last statement dated 31 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
FLIPSTAT LIMITED 28 Jul 1994 - 21 Sep 1994