COMSYS MULTI MEDIA SOLUTIONS LTD

Company number 02952405

Registered office address
168 Church Road, Hove, East Sussex, United Kingdom, BN3 2DL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 May 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 July 1994

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 24 May 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 61900 - Other telecommunications activities
Previous company names
Name Period
IP GLOBALNET UK LTD 17 Oct 2000 - 11 Apr 2002
COMSYS INTERACTIVE SYSTEMS LIMITED 26 Jul 1994 - 17 Oct 2000