VICTORIA PROPERTIES (LONDON) LIMITED

Company number 02952222

Registered office address
70 Grosvenor Street, London, W1K 3JP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
13 December 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 July 1994

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
TRESINI LIMITED 25 Jul 1994 - 08 Aug 1994