EUREKA SECURITISATION PLC

Company number 02950902

Registered office address
Citigroup Centre Canada Square, Canary Wharf, London, E14 5LB
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
20 July 1994

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 June 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 July 2021
due by 3 August 2021

Last statement dated 20 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
CENTRALRISE PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY 20 Jul 1994 - 01 Nov 1994