THE OXFORDSHIRE INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY NETWORK LIMITED

Company number 02950884

Registered office address
Oxford Centre For Innovation, New Road, Oxford, Oxfordshire, England, OX1 1BY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
30 July 2013
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
20 July 1994

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TIMEDZONE LIMITED 20 Jul 1994 - 11 Oct 1994