Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BUPA TRUSTEES LIMITED

Company number 02949771

Registered office address
1 Angel Court, London, United Kingdom, EC2R 7HJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 July 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 June 2025
due by 4 July 2025

Last statement dated 20 June 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
STOREGIFT LIMITED 18 Jul 1994 - 22 Aug 1994