MLC TRUST MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 02949646

Registered office address
KPMG LLP, 15 Canada Square, London, E14 5GL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
27 August 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 July 1994

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 31 January 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
NATIONAL AUSTRALIA TRUST MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED 20 Oct 1994 - 12 Nov 2001
MOURNIES LIMITED 18 Jul 1994 - 20 Oct 1994