LEGO LIFESTYLE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 02949553

Registered office address
Capital Point, 33 Bath Road, Slough, Berkshire, SL1 3UF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 July 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 July 2021
due by 16 July 2021

Last statement dated 2 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
LEGOLAND PARK DESIGN LIMITED 09 Oct 1996 - 14 Jul 1998
LEGO PARK DESIGN LTD. 12 Dec 1994 - 09 Oct 1996
MINKHAVEN LIMITED 18 Jul 1994 - 12 Dec 1994