MATRON TRUSTEES LIMITED

Company number 02949544

Registered office address
Lyndean House, 43-46 Queens Road, Brighton, East Sussex, BN1 3XB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
29 December 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 July 1994

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2003

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 6523 - Other financial intermediation
Previous company names
Name Period
MATRON LIMITED 18 Oct 1994 - 02 Nov 1994
MINKFROST LIMITED 18 Jul 1994 - 18 Oct 1994