HUMBERLAND LIMITED

Company number 02949541

Registered office address
Byron House, 7 - 9 St. James's Street, London, England, SW1A 1EE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 July 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 May 2022
due by 20 May 2022

Last statement dated 6 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
MINKBROOK LIMITED 18 Jul 1994 - 13 Sep 1994