INTERNATIONAL WINE SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 02947693

Registered office address
Elsley Court, 20-22 Great Titchfield Street, London, United Kingdom, W1W 8BE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
18 April 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 July 1994

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 5134 - Wholesale of alcohol and other drinks
Previous company names
Name Period
SILBURY 135 LIMITED 12 Jul 1994 - 08 Sep 1994