SCARCROFT LEASING (MAR) UNLIMITED

Company number 02947177

Registered office address
Windmill Hill Business Park, Whitehill Way, Swindon, Wiltshire, SN5 6PB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
23 February 2010
Company type
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on
5 July 1994

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
SCARCROFT LEASING (MAR) LIMITED 05 Jul 1994 - 25 Jun 2008