AARCO NOMINEES LIMITED

Company number 02944888

Registered office address
5-7 Grosvenor Court, Foregate Street, Chester, CH1 1HG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 July 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2020
due by 31 July 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 August 2021
due by 15 August 2021

Last statement dated 1 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
AARCO 114 LIMITED 01 Jul 1994 - 27 Oct 1994