MACHINERY INTERTRADE LIMITED

Company number 02944488

Registered office address
Alliance House 12 Caxton Street, London, SW1H 0QS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 July 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 February 2022
due by 12 March 2022

Last statement dated 26 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46520 - Wholesale of electronic and telecommunications equipment and parts
Previous company names
Name Period
BURGINHALL 768 LIMITED 01 Jul 1994 - 29 Jul 1994