EUROTAAS (EUTA) LIMITED

Company number 02944486

Registered office address
One, Fleet Place, London, EC4M 7WS
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 July 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 July 2021
due by 29 July 2021

Last statement dated 15 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
BURGINHALL 766 LIMITED 01 Jul 1994 - 11 Aug 1994