Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MIDDLESERIES LIMITED

Company number 02942709

Registered office address
Technology House Magnesium Way, Hapton, Burnley, England, BB12 7BF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 June 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 March 2024
due by 30 December 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 June 2025
due by 8 July 2025

Last statement dated 24 June 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46180 - Agents specialised in the sale of other particular products
Previous company names
Name Period
KONDOR LTD. 24 Jun 1994 - 31 May 2000