CONIFER RIDGE LIMITED

Company number 02942205

Registered office address
Ground Floor Invision House, Wilbury Way, Hitchin, Hertfordshire, England, SG4 0TW
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
22 September 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 June 1994

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
OAKWOOD EDGE LIMITED 04 Dec 2017 - 24 Jan 2018
DESERT ROAD LIMITED 21 Nov 2017 - 04 Dec 2017
SYCAMORE LANE LIMITED 07 Nov 2017 - 21 Nov 2017
MOSSACK FONSECA & CO. (U.K.) LIMITED 23 Jun 1994 - 07 Nov 2017