ARMARI LIMITED

Company number 02941589

Registered office address
5 Woodshots Meadow, Croxley Business Park, Watford, Hertfordshire, WD18 8YS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 June 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 June 2021
due by 6 July 2021

Last statement dated 22 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 26200 - Manufacture of computers and peripheral equipment
Previous company names
Name Period
INTERNATIONAL COMPONENT SUPPLY AND DISTRIBUTION LIMITED 22 Jun 1994 - 03 Nov 1994