GREENWOOD INSURANCE SERVICES (HAYLE) LIMITED

Company number 02941495

Registered office address
37 Fore Street, Hayle, Cornwall, TR27 4DX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 June 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 June 2021
due by 6 July 2021

Last statement dated 22 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 65120 - Non-life insurance
Previous company names
Name Period
EASIFLO LIMITED 22 Jun 1994 - 29 Nov 1994