Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FUNGHI RECORDS LIMITED

Company number 02941321

Registered office address
Cannon Place, 78 Cannon Street, London, England, EC4N 6AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 June 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 24 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 June 2023
due by 6 July 2023

Last statement dated 22 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 90030 - Artistic creation
Previous company names
Name Period
FLYING NUN (UK) LIMITED 07 Jul 1994 - 25 Jul 2003
SPEED 4409 LIMITED 22 Jun 1994 - 07 Jul 1994