PILLARCAISSE MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 02941307

Registered office address
York House, 45 Seymour Street, London, W1H 7LX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
31 July 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 June 1994

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
GOULDITAR NO. 365 LIMITED 21 Jun 1994 - 02 Aug 1994