Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DUKE STREET NORWICH MANAGEMENT CO. LIMITED

Company number 02941138

Registered office address
9 Princes Street, Norwich, Norfolk, NR3 1AZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 June 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2022
due by 31 August 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 July 2022
due by 28 July 2022

Last statement dated 14 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
LEGISLATOR 1216 LIMITED 21 Jun 1994 - 30 Sep 1994