CAPINVEST SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 02940234

Registered office address
85 Great Portland Street, London, United Kingdom, W1W 7LT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 June 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 June 2021
due by 1 July 2021

Last statement dated 17 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
EVERY FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED 14 Mar 1996 - 27 Mar 1996
DEVON INVESTMENT SERVICES LIMITED 17 Jun 1994 - 14 Mar 1996