STONEDALE PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 02939508

Registered office address
One Great Cumberland Place, Marble Arch, London, W1H 7LW
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
16 July 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 June 1994

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2011

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 27 June 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
RAVENSTONEDALE PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED 16 Jun 1994 - 13 Mar 2002