MITIE TRIDENT SECURITY LIMITED

Company number 02938040

Registered office address
8 Monarch Court, The Brooms, Emersons Green, Bristol, BS16 7FH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
24 July 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 June 1994

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
MITIE ENERGY MAINTENANCE LIMITED 13 Jun 1994 - 13 Sep 2006