ACCOLADE WINES EUROPE NO 5 LIMITED

Company number 02937738

Registered office address
Accolade House The Guildway, Old Portsmouth Road, Guildford, Surrey, United Kingdom, GU3 1LR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 November 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 June 1994

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
ACCOLADE WINES UK LIMITED 07 Jun 2011 - 12 Mar 2012
MATTHEW CLARK AND SONS LIMITED 01 May 1995 - 07 Jun 2011
MATTHEW CLARK GAYMER LIMITED 19 Jan 1995 - 01 May 1995
TRUSHELFCO (NO. 2034) LIMITED 10 Jun 1994 - 19 Jan 1995