ITV CONSUMER LIMITED

Company number 02937518

Registered office address
2 Waterhouse Square, Holborn, London, United Kingdom, EC1N 2AE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 June 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 June 2021
due by 6 July 2021

Last statement dated 22 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
CARLTON TELEVISION LIMITED 01 Feb 1997 - 29 Dec 2006
CARLTON UK TELEVISION LIMITED 06 Jun 1994 - 01 Feb 1997