Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SHUKCO 341 LTD

Company number 02937394

Registered office address
Suez House, Grenfell Road, Maidenhead, Berkshire, England, SL6 1ES
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 June 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 June 2023
due by 23 June 2023

Last statement dated 9 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
SITA CONTRACT SERVICES LIMITED 02 Nov 2000 - 25 Mar 2016
S.I.T.A. CONTRACT SERVICES LIMITED 30 Jun 1994 - 02 Nov 2000
BRISTOL COMMUNITY SERVICES LIMITED 27 Jun 1994 - 30 Jun 1994
LAW 581 LIMITED 09 Jun 1994 - 27 Jun 1994