PGS PROMOTIONS LIMITED

Company number 02937047

Registered office address
Portsmouth Grammar School, High Street, Old Portsmouth, Hampshire, PO1 2LN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 June 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 June 2022
due by 23 June 2022

Last statement dated 9 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85510 - Sports and recreation education
Previous company names
Name Period
SPINQUICK LIMITED 09 Jun 1994 - 01 Jul 1997