NSK STEERING SYSTEMS EUROPE LIMITED

Company number 02936891

Registered office address
Belmont Place, Belmont Road, Maidenhead, Berkshire, SL6 6TB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 June 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 February 2021
due by 25 March 2021

Last statement dated 11 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 28150 - Manufacture of bearings, gears, gearing and driving elements
Previous company names
Name Period
NASTECH EUROPE LIMITED 11 Oct 1994 - 20 Dec 2000
MEAUJO (239) LIMITED 08 Jun 1994 - 11 Oct 1994