THE WHEATLANDS LIMITED

Company number 02936836

Registered office address
3rd Floor, The Aspect, Finsbury Square, London, England, EC2A 1AS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
30 April 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 June 1994

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
STANDASSIST LIMITED 08 Jun 1994 - 06 Jul 1994