Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FORMEL D (UK) LIMITED

Company number 02935536

Registered office address
38 Cygnet Court Timothy's Bridge Road, Stratford Enterprise Park, Stratford-Upon-Avon, Warwickshire, England, CV37 9NW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 June 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 29 December 2022
due by 29 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 June 2023
due by 17 June 2023

Last statement dated 3 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • 71200 - Technical testing and analysis
  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
GRAFIKS & COMMUNICATION LIMITED 03 Jun 1994 - 28 Mar 2000