Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

WEST LONDON BUSINESS LTD

Company number 02934029

Registered office address
The Shipping Building C/O Moore Kingston Smith, The Shipping Building, The Old Vinyl Factory, Blyth Road, Hayes, England, UB3 1HA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
31 May 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 May 2023
due by 14 June 2023

Last statement dated 31 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 94110 - Activities of business and employers membership organisations
Previous company names
Name Period
WEST LONDON BUSINESS CHAMBER OF COMMERCE LTD 20 Dec 2001 - 20 Jul 2017
WEST LONDON CHAMBER OF COMMERCE LTD 31 May 1994 - 20 Dec 2001