Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THE FOUR SEASONS HOTEL INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 02931604

Registered office address
Whitbread Court, Houghton Hall Business Park, Porz Avenue, Dunstable, Bedfordshire, LU5 5XE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 May 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 1 March 2022
due by 1 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 25 February 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 May 2022
due by 30 May 2022

Last statement dated 16 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
THE FOUR SEASONS HOTELS LIMITED 08 Aug 1994 - 12 Aug 1994
INHOCO 343 LIMITED 20 May 1994 - 08 Aug 1994