PILLAR KINNAIRD LIMITED

Company number 02931056

Registered office address
York House, 45 Seymour Street, London, W1H 7LX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
29 September 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 May 1994

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
PILLAR (500) LIMITED 10 Apr 1997 - 22 May 1997
PILLARSTORE LIMITED 07 Feb 1996 - 10 Apr 1997
SUNNYCLIFF PILLAR DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED 16 Aug 1994 - 07 Feb 1996
GOULDITAR NO. 362 LIMITED 19 May 1994 - 16 Aug 1994