FULCRUM SOFTWARE LIMITED

Company number 02930788

Registered office address
Athenia House, 10-14 Andover Road, Winchester, Hampshire, United Kingdom, SO23 7BS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 May 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 May 2022
due by 2 June 2022

Last statement dated 19 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
GLAREDEEP LIMITED 19 May 1994 - 31 Aug 1995