DIAMOND RESORTS EUROPEAN COLLECTION LIMITED

Company number 02930567

Registered office address
Citrus House, Caton Road, Lancaster, LA1 3UA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
19 May 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 May 2021
due by 2 June 2021

Last statement dated 19 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CLUB SUNTERRA LIMITED 14 Oct 2003 - 17 Dec 2007
GRAND VACATION CLUB LIMITED 19 May 1994 - 14 Oct 2003