CONSORT INFORMATION SYSTEMS LIMITED

Company number 02929141

Registered office address
86-92 Regent Road, Leicester, LE1 7DD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 April 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 May 1994

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 16 May 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ACEINFO LIMITED 16 May 1994 - 14 Jun 1994