NORTHERN RACES LIMITED

Company number 02928971

Registered office address
Millbank Tower, 21-24 Millbank, London, England, SW1P 4QP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 May 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 May 2022
due by 27 May 2022

Last statement dated 13 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93110 - Operation of sports facilities
Previous company names
Name Period
NORTHERN RACING LIMITED 16 Jun 1994 - 04 Jun 2004
MAWLAW 247 LIMITED 13 May 1994 - 16 Jun 1994