OP REALISATIONS (TAIPAN) LIMITED

Company number 02928196

Registered office address
7 More London Riverside, London, SE1 2RT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 January 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 May 1994

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2007

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 5530 - Restaurants
  • 5540 - Bars
Previous company names
Name Period
TAIPAN TAVERNS LIMITED 12 May 1994 - 10 Feb 2009