QUAL LIMITED

Company number 02927528

Registered office address
Unit 10 Gatwick Metro Centre, Horley, Surrey, RH6 9GA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 May 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2021
due by 28 February 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 May 2022
due by 24 May 2022

Last statement dated 10 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
QUOTEK LIMITED 10 May 1994 - 03 Sep 2002