Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

I2LRESEARCH LTD

Company number 02926939

Registered office address
Coopers Bridge, Braziers Lane, Winkfield, Berkshire, United Kingdom, RG42 6NS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 May 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 April 2025
due by 12 May 2025

Last statement dated 28 April 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
INSECT INVESTIGATIONS LIMITED 09 May 1994 - 16 Jan 2007