Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TRISYS BUSINESS SOFTWARE LIMITED

Company number 02926171

Registered office address
Wellington House, East Road, Cambridge, Cambridgeshire, CB1 1BH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 May 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 May 2023
due by 19 May 2023

Last statement dated 5 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names
Name Period
TECHNICAL RECRUITMENT INDUSTRY SYSTEMS LIMITED 05 May 1994 - 18 Mar 2004